FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Corner cupboard 13592306

nr 1359 2306

CORNER CUPBOARD

length: 95 cm. Width: 62 cm, height: 204cm cm, wear, damages.

Längd: 95 cm. Djup: 62 cm, höjd: 204cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 200

Monday November 9 2020
at 20:32:10